Loading...

   TOP > Property search > 西武ヴィラ苗場3号館

One-room for investment   西武ヴィラ苗場3号館

2026-04-25 Posted_ID242029
Price 0.50M JPY
( infK USD)
Rent  -  Estimated Annual Income - USD
Size Center line of wall   26.9 Built year 1978/11
( Built 47 yrs )
Floor 6Floor/6Stories
(Underground-Floor)
Structure Reinforced Concrete Trading form Brokerage
Location 新潟県南魚沼郡湯沢町三国205-10
Nearest stations JR上越新幹線 越後湯沢 Distance from the station.-
Price 0.50M JPY
( infK USD)
Rent  - 
Estimated Annual Income - USD Floor 6Floor/6Stories(Underground-Floor)
Size Center line of wall  26.9㎡ Built year 1978/11( Built 47 yrs )
Structure Reinforced Concrete Trading form Brokerage
Location 新潟県南魚沼郡湯沢町三国205-10

2026-04-25Posted_ID242029

Nearest stations JR上越新幹線 越後湯沢 Distance from the station.-
■ Profit while invest with cash
Gross Rental Yield  Description -%
Net Rental Yield  Description -%

Detail of investing with cash

【Balance simulator※It is a virtual simulation.

Gross Rental Yield  Description -%
Net Rental Yield  Description -%

Detail of investing with cash

Price including brokerage commission 527,000 JPY
Property price 500,000 JPY
brokerage fee  Description 27,000 JPY

Total cash expense※当社係数に基づく概算値です 15,000 JPY
Real-estate acquistion tax  Description - JPY
Registration license tax(transfer)  Description - JPY
Judicial scrivener remuneration - JPY
Stamp fee(sales contract) - JPY
Leasehold change fee - JPY

Monthly rent aftertax - JPY
Monthly rent - JPY
Maintenance fee 9,200 JPY
Repair deposit 2,300 JPY
Land rent and others 0 JPY
Management Fee  Description - JPY

Property tax※詳細お問合せ下さい  Description - JPY

【!】The number could be different from the simulation's result because the result is just an estimate. please inquiry about it in detail.
Location
新潟県南魚沼郡湯沢町三国205-10  >Confirm by app
Nearest station size
JR上越新幹線 越後湯沢Station  -mins by walking
Size of land
5913m²
Built year
1978/11
Urban plan
都市計画区域外
Floors
6floors
Structure
Reinforced Concrete
Equipment
■私営(専用水道)■オール電化■浄化槽(集中)■ガス■電気温水器■バス■トイレ■エレベーター■バルコニー
Remarks
司法書士は当社指定となります。
Transasction Type
Intermediation
Handover period
Discussion is neccesary
Area of balcony
2.83m²
Floor plan
1K
Total units
286
Date updated
2026/05/17
Note1.suspension of application・contract・sale is possible because of time lag. please inquiry about it in advance.
Note2.the detail information of properties may change even after webpages were created. please consider reality as priority.
Note3.brokerage fee(including consumption tax.etc.)is necessary for properties
Floor Plan只今、掲載写真は準備中です。
【Balance simulator ※It is a virtual simulation.

■ Profit while invest with cash
Gross Rental Yield  Description -%
Net Rental Yield  Description -%

Detail of investing with cash

Price including brokerage commission 527,000 JPY
Property price 500,000 JPY
brokerage fee  Description 27,000 JPY

Total cash expense※当社係数に基づく概算値です 15,000 JPY
Real-estate acquistion tax  Description - JPY
Registration license tax(transfer)  Description - JPY
Judicial scrivener remuneration - JPY
Stamp fee(sales contract) - JPY
Leasehold change fee - JPY

Monthly rent aftertax - JPY
Monthly rent - JPY
Maintenance fee 9,200 JPY
Repair deposit 2,300 JPY
Land rent and others 0 JPY
Management Fee  Description - JPY

Property tax※詳細お問合せ下さい  Description - JPY

Check Formulation ※Japanese only.

Consulting is available here
Contact about this property