Loading...

   TOP > Property search > 高良川コーポ1棟

Family-type for investment   高良川コーポ1棟

2026-04-27 Posted_ID242127
Price 0.85M JPY
( infK USD)
Rent  -  Estimated Annual Income infK USD
Size   34.85 Built year 1967/03
( Built 59 yrs )
Floor 2Floor/4Stories
(Underground-Floor)
Structure Reinforced Concrete Trading form Brokerage
Location 福岡県久留米市野中町872
Nearest stations JR久大本線 久留米大学前 Distance from the station.18
Price 0.85M JPY
( infK USD)
Rent  - 
Estimated Annual Income infK USD Floor 2Floor/4Stories(Underground-Floor)
Size  34.85㎡ Built year 1967/03( Built 59 yrs )
Structure Reinforced Concrete Trading form Brokerage
Location 福岡県久留米市野中町872

2026-04-27Posted_ID242127

Nearest stations JR久大本線 久留米大学前 Distance from the station.18
■ Profit while invest with cash
Gross Rental Yield  Description 48.22%
Net Rental Yield  Description 37.85%

Detail of investing with cash

【Balance simulator※It is a virtual simulation.

Gross Rental Yield  Description 48.22%
Net Rental Yield  Description 37.85%

Detail of investing with cash

Price including brokerage commission 895,900 JPY
Property price 850,000 JPY
brokerage fee  Description 45,900 JPY

Total cash expense※当社係数に基づく概算値です 17,000 JPY
Real-estate acquistion tax  Description - JPY
Registration license tax(transfer)  Description - JPY
Judicial scrivener remuneration - JPY
Stamp fee(sales contract) - JPY
Leasehold change fee - JPY

Monthly rent aftertax 28,260 JPY
Monthly rent 36,000 JPY
Maintenance fee 4,500 JPY
Repair deposit 0 JPY
Land rent and others 0 JPY
Management Fee  Description 3,240 JPY

Property tax※詳細お問合せ下さい  Description - JPY

【!】The number could be different from the simulation's result because the result is just an estimate. please inquiry about it in detail.
Location
福岡県久留米市野中町872  >Confirm by app
Nearest station size
JR久大本線 久留米大学前Station  18mins by walking
Size of land
1006.14m²
Built year
1967/03
Urban plan
市街化区域
Floors
4floors
Structure
Reinforced Concrete
Equipment
■公営水道■プロパン集中方式■公共下水■ガス給湯器■駐輪場
Remarks
管理費は年額54000円です。自主管理、現況優先、バルコニー面積不明です。
Transasction Type
Intermediation
Handover period
Discussion is neccesary
Area of balcony
-m²
Floor plan
2K
Total units
16
Date updated
2026/05/17
Note1.suspension of application・contract・sale is possible because of time lag. please inquiry about it in advance.
Note2.the detail information of properties may change even after webpages were created. please consider reality as priority.
Note3.brokerage fee(including consumption tax.etc.)is necessary for properties
Floor Plan只今、掲載写真は準備中です。
【Balance simulator ※It is a virtual simulation.

■ Profit while invest with cash
Gross Rental Yield  Description 48.22%
Net Rental Yield  Description 37.85%

Detail of investing with cash

Price including brokerage commission 895,900 JPY
Property price 850,000 JPY
brokerage fee  Description 45,900 JPY

Total cash expense※当社係数に基づく概算値です 17,000 JPY
Real-estate acquistion tax  Description - JPY
Registration license tax(transfer)  Description - JPY
Judicial scrivener remuneration - JPY
Stamp fee(sales contract) - JPY
Leasehold change fee - JPY

Monthly rent aftertax 28,260 JPY
Monthly rent 36,000 JPY
Maintenance fee 4,500 JPY
Repair deposit 0 JPY
Land rent and others 0 JPY
Management Fee  Description 3,240 JPY

Property tax※詳細お問合せ下さい  Description - JPY

Check Formulation ※Japanese only.

Consulting is available here
Contact about this property